Produkta numurs: 20012978
EXTRALINK 1 Port Passive PoE Injector / Adapter 10/100Mbps 12v~48v DC ex.1957
2,07 EUR 1.80 EUR
Produkta numurs: 19981293
Passive supply PoE, 1xRJ45, 1xDC, 1xPoE DN-95002
3,57 EUR 3.10 EUR
Produkta numurs: 19606032
EXTRALINK 1 Port Passive PoE Injector / Adapter 1 GbE 12v~48v DC (not included) ex.1964
4,37 EUR 3.80 EUR
Produkta numurs: 19989390
Digitus Passive PoE cable kit, 5 LGW DN-95001
5,06 EUR 4.40 EUR
Produkta numurs: 19859282
Ubiquiti Networks POE Wall Mount Acccessory POE-WM
5,29 EUR 4.60 EUR
Produkta numurs: 19606027
EXTRALINK 8 Port Passive PoE Injector / Adapter 10/100Mbps 12v~48v DC ex.2046
10,24 EUR 8.90 EUR
Produkta numurs: 20085647
Teltonika WiFi antenna 5dBi magnetic type with 1.5m cable PR1LRF50
10,93 EUR 9.50 EUR
Produkta numurs: 20085648
Teltonika LTE antenna 2.5dBi magnetic type with 3m cable PR1LS425
10,93 EUR 9.50 EUR
Produkta numurs: 20085649
Teltonika GPS antenna 3dBi adhesive type with 3m cable PR1LSG30
10,93 EUR 9.50 EUR
Produkta numurs: 19606023
EXTRALINK 4 Port 802.3af PoE Injector 1 GbE 12v~57v DC ex.6358
11,62 EUR 10.10 EUR
Produkta numurs: 16097105
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX, Single-Mode, up to 2km m, TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm nm DEM-302S-BXU
11,73 EUR 10.20 EUR
Produkta numurs: 19884622
D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver up to 2km m, Single-Mode, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm nm, 1 Port 1000Base-BX DEM-302S-BXD
11,73 EUR 10.20 EUR